by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

INTUITY FS HONG KONG LIMITED

Former name: JUMBO LINK HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 16-JAN-2015
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Hong Kong
  • Linked countries: Luxembourg
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
INTUITY FINANCIAL SERVICE S.A.R.L. Shareholder 11-MAR-2015 - Panama Papers
READY-MADE COMPANY LIMITED Shareholder 16-JAN-2015 10-FEB-2015 Panama Papers
ZOLTAN PETER CEROSS Shareholder 10-FEB-2015 11-MAR-2015 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
J. FERREIRA ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now