by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Abasscico Incorporated

Former name: Cinergyco Investment Incorporated
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 21-JAN-2009 Inactivation: 22-AUG-2011 Struck off: 31-DEC-2012
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
ABASSCICO INCORPORATED Same company as - - 21-JAN-2009 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
Amir Abbassciy Shareholder 21-JAN-2009 - Panama Papers
Askara Abbasi Shareholder 21-JAN-2009 - Panama Papers
Samia Roomi Shareholder 21-JAN-2009 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
GESTRUST S.A. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now