by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

HENLEY & PARTNERS HONG KONG LIMITED

Former name: H&P HONG KONG LIMITED
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 08-MAR-2013
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Hong Kong
  • Linked countries: Malta
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
HATHERLEY LIMITED Shareholder 08-MAR-2013 11-MAR-2013 Panama Papers
HENLEY & PARTNERS HOLDINGS PLC Shareholder 25-AUG-2014 - Panama Papers
HUGH TRELAWNY MORSHEAD Shareholder 11-MAR-2013 25-AUG-2014 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
HENLEY & PARTNERS LTD ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now