by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

BASEL ASIA LIMITED

Former name: BINOR HOLDING LIMITED
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 16-MAY-2014
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Hong Kong
  • Linked countries: Andorra
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
BERNARD GALFRÉ Shareholder 04-MAY-2015 - Panama Papers
HATHERLEY LIMITED Shareholder 16-MAY-2014 19-MAY-2014 Panama Papers
SANDAWE CORPORATIONS Shareholder 19-MAY-2014 04-MAY-2015 Panama Papers
THIBAULT, LUCIEN, NICOLAS SPITHAKIS Shareholder 04-MAY-2015 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
IGMASA MANAGEMENT ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now