by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SINO AFRICA HYDRO POWER COMPANY LIMITED

Former name: PACIFIC CREATOR LIMITED
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 08-OCT-2012 Inactivation: 02-DEC-2014 Struck off: 08-APR-2015
  • Status: Resigned as agent
  • Registered in: Hong Kong
  • Linked countries: Isle of Man
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CARTECH LIMITED Shareholder 08-OCT-2012 - Panama Papers
Jadestar Services Limited Shareholder 23-JAN-2013 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
STERLING TRUST LIMITED. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now