by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CROSS CONTINENTS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Former name: CALL I LIMITED
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 21-JAN-2004 Inactivation: 17-SEP-2012 Struck off: 21-JUL-2013
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: Hong Kong
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CHURCH STREET TRUSTEES LIMITED as Trustees of the Special Purpose Trust for Call I Limited Shareholder 01-MAR-2004 - Panama Papers
UNITED VENTURES LIMITED Shareholder 01-MAR-2004 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
PHATSHOEANE HENNEY ATTORNEYS ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now