by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

BONAIRE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Former name: SUNNY FRUIT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 12-OCT-2012 Inactivation: 27-OCT-2015 Struck off: 12-APR-2016
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: Hong Kong
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Church Street Trustees Limited Shareholder 15-OCT-2012 - Panama Papers
HATHERLEY LIMITED Shareholder 12-OCT-2012 - Panama Papers
UNITED VENTURES LIMITED Shareholder 15-OCT-2012 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
PHATSHOEANE HENNEY ATTORNEYS ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now