by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

China Card Services Ltd.

Former name: C20 LTD.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 09-FEB-2006 Inactivation: 11-MAY-2012 Struck off: 31-OCT-2010
  • Status: Resigned as agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Luxembourg
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
KV ASSOCIATES S.A. SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now