by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

VBOC LTD.

Former name: CHANCE WILL INVESTMENT LTD.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 15-MAY-2002 Inactivation: 21-MAR-2011 Struck off: 31-OCT-2010
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Luxembourg
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
BANQUE HAVILLAND ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now