by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

BARRIER REEF AVIATION LIMITED

Former name: BARRIER REEF HOLDINGS LTD
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 12-FEB-2002 Inactivation: 01-NOV-2005 Struck off: 31-OCT-2005
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
JAMES ALEXANDER STUART HARDCASTLE Shareholder 21-FEB-2002 - Panama Papers
MICHAEL KEITH SUN Shareholder 21-FEB-2002 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CENTURION MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now