by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

LAWLABS LIMITED.

Former name: AAM CAPITAL LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 21-JUN-1999 Inactivation: 13-AUG-2007 Struck off: 31-OCT-2008
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Ireland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
BDO SIMPSON XAVIER ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now