by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

IKEBANA JAPAN LONG/SHORT LTD.

Former name: MAYFAIR INTERNATIONAL
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 18-JUN-1996 Inactivation: 11-JUN-2002 Struck off: 31-OCT-2002
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Luxembourg
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
RSM FHG & ASSOCIÉS ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now