by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

TRIO SERVICES LIMITED

Former name: FIRST AIR LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 28-APR-1995 Inactivation: 08-MAR-2004 Struck off: 31-OCT-2004
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Panama
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
PANAMA SERVICES S.A. SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now