by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

KIND INTERNATIONAL INC.

Former name: EVERISING INTERNATIONAL INC.
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 11-MAY-1999 Inactivation: 26-OCT-2006 Struck off: 11-JAN-2008
  • Status: Inactivated
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: Taiwan
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CHEN, HAN-TUNG Shareholder 11-MAY-1999 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
SINO-WEST INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now