by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

PEGASUS SERVICES LIMITED -

Former name: SCAAN LIMITED
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 22-NOV-1995 Inactivation: 25-JUL-2006 Struck off: 22-JUL-2006
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: Ireland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MR. EDMUND WARD Shareholder 27-DEC-1995 31-JUL-2003 Panama Papers
PEGASUS TRUST (NZ) LIMITED Shareholder 31-JUL-2003 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
PEGASUS TRUST ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now