by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ADAJET HOLDINGS LIMITED

Former name: WHITESTONE MANAGEMENT LTD.
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 28-DEC-2006 Inactivation: 02-JAN-2014 Struck off: 31-DEC-2013
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Trazida Holdings SA Shareholder 28-DEC-2006 03-OCT-2007 Panama Papers
Trazida Holdings SA Shareholder 03-OCT-2007 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
SYNTHESA MANAGEMENT S.A. - Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now