by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

TRIBECA INVESTMENTS HOLDER LTD.

Former name: FICOUS ENTERPRISES LTD.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 26-SEP-2005 Inactivation: 10-SEP-2015 Struck off: 31-DEC-2015
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: Uruguay
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Francisco Francimar Luiz Feitosa Shareholder 06-OCT-2010 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 16-JAN-2007 06-OCT-2010 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MVDZF GROUP S.A. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now