by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

RECITE PUBLICATIONS INC.

Former name: SERIF GRAPHICS INC.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 23-NOV-1987 Inactivation: 17-JAN-2008 Struck off: 15-JAN-2008
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Egypt
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
M E TAWAKOL SOLICITORS SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now