by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

MOSSFON MANAGERS LTD.

Former name: ATHENAEUM LTD.
  • Connected to 2 entities
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 19-SEP-2001
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Panama
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
MOSSFON MANAGERS LTD. Same name and registration date as - - 19-SEP-2001 Bahamas Active Panama Papers
MOSSFON MANAGERS LTD. Same name and registration date as - - 19-SEP-2001 Bahamas Active Panama Papers
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
M. F. PRIVATE HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 19-SEP-2001 - Panama Papers
THE CLUNY FOUNDATION Shareholder 19-SEP-2001 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSFON MANAGERS (SERVICES) - Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now