by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

IFH RESOURCES LIMITED

Former name: WT MINING LIMITED
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 02-JAN-2013 Inactivation: 06-NOV-2015 Struck off: 31-OCT-2015
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Eaa Holdings Limited Shareholder 19-DEC-2013 - Panama Papers
Sterling Services Limited Shareholder 16-JAN-2013 19-DEC-2013 Panama Papers
Andrew Turner Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
JOHN LISTER Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CAPITAL GROWTH LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now