by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

IN DEO OMNIA LTD.

Former name: Blu Trade Ltd.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 26-JUN-2009 Inactivation: 06-NOV-2014 Struck off: 31-OCT-2014
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Belgium
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Pascal R. G. Paijens Shareholder 26-JUN-2009 13-MAY-2013 Panama Papers
Robert John Bluett Shareholder 13-MAY-2013 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
ROBERT BLUETT ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now