by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Innova Capital Group Inc.

Former name: PLURIS ENERGY GROUP INC.
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 25-APR-2006 Inactivation: 01-NOV-2012 Struck off: 31-OCT-2012
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Canada
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
ANTILE INTERNATIONAL MORTGAGE CORP Shareholder 01-NOV-2011 - Panama Papers
FINOLA FINANCE LTD. Shareholder 16-MAY-2006 17-AUG-2006 Panama Papers
GT VENTURE MANAGEMENT AG Shareholder 28-AUG-2009 01-NOV-2011 Panama Papers
PETROGEN CORP. Shareholder 17-AUG-2006 28-AUG-2009 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
INNOVA CAPITAL GROUP INC. SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now