by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Momentum Venture Capital Fonds I Ltd.

Former name: Invensys Water Technologies Ltd.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 06-OCT-2008
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Singapore
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD. Shareholder 06-OCT-2008 06-OCT-2008 Panama Papers
Tay Yew Beng Peter Shareholder 06-OCT-2008 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now