by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SHINE WIDE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Former name: SHINE WIDE INVESTMENT LIMITED
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 08-APR-2011
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD. Shareholder 08-APR-2011 - Panama Papers
TANG CAIXIANG Shareholder 18-AUG-2014 - Panama Papers
SHI MING FA Shareholder 12-MAY-2011 18-AUG-2014 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
ORION HOUSE SERVICES (HK) LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now