by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Capital Outsourcing Solutions Limited [CCI SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Former name: NUVISION INVEST LIMITED
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 04-MAR-2005 Inactivation: 14-AUG-2012 Struck off: 31-OCT-2012
  • Status: Discontinued
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
FIDECS NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 19-SEP-2005 - Panama Papers
NRS LIMITED Shareholder 04-MAR-2005 19-SEP-2005 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
STM FIDECS MANAGEMENT LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now