by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

POWERGAS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Former name: PORTERHOUSE ASSOCIATES LTD.
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 26-JAN-1998 Inactivation: 06-JUN-2006 Struck off: 31-OCT-2007
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: New Zealand
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MILLENNIUM TRUST Shareholder 01-MAY-2000 30-DEC-2005 Panama Papers
MILLENNIUM TRUST Shareholder 30-DEC-2005 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 26-JAN-1998 01-MAY-2000 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 26-JAN-1998 01-MAY-2000 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
VISTA HOMES LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now