by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

AZURE COLLECTION CO., LTD.

Former name: AZURE GROUP LTD.
  • Connected to 5 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 13-MAR-2007
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
WU TZU-YING Shareholder 08-OCT-2012 - Panama Papers
WU TZU-YING Shareholder 11-JUL-2007 - Panama Papers
WU FONG WEN Shareholder 11-JUL-2007 - Panama Papers
WU CHEN SHU PEI Shareholder 11-JUL-2007 - Panama Papers
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD. Shareholder 13-MAR-2007 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
BALDWIN WONG & CO. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now