by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

STRATEGIC FOREX FUND LTD

Former name: OPTION STRATEGY FUND LTD.
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 26-OCT-2001 Inactivation: 24-MAR-2011 Struck off: 30-APR-2012
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Strategic Forex Asset Management Limited Shareholder 30-OCT-2001 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
FIDUX TRUST COMPANY LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now