by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

BROADCAST CAPITAL LIMITED

Former name: BROADCAST LIMITED
  • Connected to 6 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 08-OCT-2003 Inactivation: 15-MAY-2008 Struck off: 30-APR-2009
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
BDO FIDECS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED (BDO FIDECS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED ('A'RPS) Shareholder 03-NOV-2003 - Panama Papers
BDO FIDECS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED (ORD) Shareholder 16-OCT-2003 - Panama Papers
HYPERACTIVE BROADCAST LIMITED ('A' RPS) Shareholder 22-OCT-2003 31-OCT-2003 Panama Papers
HYPERACTIVE BROADCAST LIMITED ('A' RPS) Shareholder 31-OCT-2003 31-OCT-2003 Panama Papers
MICHAEL JP JOPP('A'RPS) Shareholder 31-OCT-2003 03-NOV-2003 Panama Papers
ROBERT H GRIFFITHS ('A' RPS) Shareholder 31-OCT-2003 03-NOV-2003 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
STM FIDECS MANAGEMENT LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now