by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

VIP EMPLOYEE SERVICES LIMITED

Former name: CASEY EMPLOYEE SERVICES LIMITED CASEY EMPLOYEE SERVICES LIMITED - BIG POCKET LIMITED
  • Connected to 5 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 07-OCT-2003 Inactivation: 01-SEP-2008 Struck off: 30-APR-2009
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CASEY GROUP LIMITED Shareholder 21-JUN-2004 22-JUN-2004 Panama Papers
CASEY GROUP LIMITED Shareholder 17-JUN-2004 - Panama Papers
FIDECS NOIMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 22-OCT-2003 - Panama Papers
FIDECS NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 22-JUN-2004 - Panama Papers
FIDECS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED Shareholder 08-OCT-2003 - Panama Papers
PETER CASEY Shareholder 22-OCT-2003 22-OCT-2003 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
STM FIDECS MANAGEMENT LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now