by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ACCELONIC LTD.

Former name: Blue Earth Refineries Inc. ex-NATURE EXTRAC LIMITED
  • Connected to 1006 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 25-NOV-2003 Inactivation: 06-MAY-2014 Struck off: 30-APR-2014
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong

This selection has too many connections to other officers and entities to display a useful graph. You may download the data to analyze it.

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
EDWARD P MCKEE Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
JACK DUNBABIN Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
FLOYD W PAYNE & ARLENE A PAYNE JT TEN Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
GEOTECHNICAL TESTING Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
DAVID SPROUSE Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
KAREN HAUGEN GOODMAN Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
LINDA SCARVIE Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
MARIE G PFEIFFER & MARIANNE P SAKAMOTO JT TEN Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
JEFF H YUSEN & NATALIE G YUSEN JT TEN Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
STEVE MORTISEN & LINDA MORTISEN JT TEN Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
MICHAEL BARCOTT & PATRICIA BARCOTT JT TEN Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
RICHARD M KOERKER & DONNA J KOERKER JT TEN Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
MARY PAT ARMISTEAD Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
DONNA J KOERKER TTEE FBO TODGER E KOERKER Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
KRISTI HILLSHAFER Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
BARRY BENNET WHITE Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
RICHARD O DISNEY & BECKI DISNEY JT TEN Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
MARY L HOVANDER Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
RAY E ARMINTROUT Shareholder 24-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
Spinner
Show all connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
KHD HUMBOLDT WEDAG INTERNATIONAL LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner
Show all connections

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now