by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Neo-China Technology Limited

Former name: New China Land Technology Limited
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 10-SEP-2003 Inactivation: 20-MAR-2014 Struck off: 30-APR-2015
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now