by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CROWSHOTT FARM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Former name: WELCOME PROPERTY
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 08-JUN-2001 Inactivation: 13-DEC-2010 Struck off: 31-OCT-2011
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Thailand
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Arthur H Napolitano Shareholder 16-DEC-2009 - Panama Papers
GUERNSEY INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEES LIMITED Shareholder 20-JUL-2002 15-DEC-2003 Panama Papers
ROYAL FIDUCIARY GROUP LIMITED RE TRAFALGAR Shareholder 15-DEC-2003 16-DEC-2009 Panama Papers
SMS LTD Shareholder 25-JUN-2001 20-JUL-2002 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CHRISTOPHER CHARLES SHERRIFF HARBORNE SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now