by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

VALUE GROUP LIMITED

Former name: CULVER CONSULTANTS LIMITED
  • Connected to 6 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 02-MAY-2003 Inactivation: 17-APR-2008 Struck off: 31-OCT-2008
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CAVERSHAM SECRETARIES LIMITED Shareholder 25-JUN-2003 25-OCT-2005 Panama Papers
CAVERSHAM TRUSTEES LIMITED Shareholder 25-JUN-2003 25-OCT-2005 Panama Papers
LTS NOMINEES ONE LIMITED Shareholder 07-JAN-2008 - Panama Papers
LTS NOMINEES TWO LIMITED Shareholder 07-JAN-2008 - Panama Papers
MAYO NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 25-OCT-2005 07-JAN-2008 Panama Papers
MAYO SECRETARIES LIMITED Shareholder 25-OCT-2005 07-JAN-2008 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
NWT MANAGEMENT S.A. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now