by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

BALIOS GLOBAL LIMITED

Former name: SYSTEM C INC.
  • Connected to 5 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 05-JUN-2001 Inactivation: 09-JUN-2011 Struck off: 31-OCT-2012
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
BANQUE PRIVEE EDMOND DE ROTHCHILD EUROPE Shareholder 29-JUN-2007 - Panama Papers
BANQUE PRIVEE EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD EUROPE Shareholder 30-MAY-2008 - Panama Papers
BANQUE PRIVEE EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD EUROPE Shareholder 30-APR-2007 - Panama Papers
BANQUE PRIVEE EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD EUROPE Shareholder 29-FEB-2008 - Panama Papers
BANQUE PRIVEE EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD EUROPE Shareholder 31-DEC-2007 - Panama Papers
BANQUE PRIVEE EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD EUROPE Shareholder 30-JUN-2006 - Panama Papers
BANQUE PRIVEE EDMONGD DE ROTHSCHILD EUROPE Shareholder 31-MAY-2006 - Panama Papers
J.V. ALTEN Shareholder 01-FEB-2006 31-DEC-2008 Panama Papers
J.V. ALTEN Shareholder 31-DEC-2008 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
FIDUX TRUST COMPANY LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now