by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

EQUINOX OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Former name: RACEBROOK LTD.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 03-OCT-1989 Inactivation: 04-MAY-2004 Struck off: 30-APR-2004
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Turkey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
D. MICHAEL FARRELL SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now