by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

BLANTYRE FINANCE INTERNATIONAL INC.

Former name: VIKING VENTURES INC.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 16-NOV-1984 Inactivation: 08-JUL-2002 Struck off: 16-FEB-1986
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: France
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
BLANTYRE FINANCE INTERNATIONAL INC. INACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now