by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

VENTURE FINANCE INC.

Former name: VENTURE SUPPORT INC.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 03-MAR-1993 Inactivation: 14-SEP-2001 Struck off: 03-JUN-2000
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: South Africa
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
RAOUF, HOSAM A. SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now