by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

GLOBAL PICTURES CORP.

Former name: BARNES ENTERPRISES S.A.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 21-JUN-1993 Inactivation: 12-FEB-2010 Struck off: 15-JUL-2011
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Hungary
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
GLOBAL PICTURE CORP. SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now