by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

NASH INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES CORPORATION

Former name: KATY ASSOCITES
  • Connected to 1 address
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 27-APR-1992 Inactivation: 30-MAR-2001 Struck off: 27-JUL-1999
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: United Kingdom
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now