by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

HWB Limited

Former name: Corporate Enterprises Limited
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 21-SEP-2007 Inactivation: 02-APR-2013 Struck off: 30-MAR-2013
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Anguilla
  • Linked countries: United Kingdom
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
IAN DOUGLAS WITHERS Shareholder - - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (U.K.) LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now