by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Isengard Investments Limited

Former name: GLOBAL WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS CORPORATION
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
Isengard Investments Limited Same company as - - 07-DEC-2011 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
PEDRO JOSE TORRES Shareholder 07-DEC-2011 - Panama Papers
PEDRO JOSE TORRES PICON Shareholder 07-DEC-2011 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
GONZALEZ & RODRIGUEZ PL ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now