by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

DELBLASS PRODUCTIONS LTD.

Former name: GREENTURTLE INVESTMENTS INC.
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 28-JUN-1999 Inactivation: 14-FEB-2005 Struck off: 28-FEB-2006
  • Status: Inactivated
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
THE BEARER Shareholder 28-JUN-1999 25-JAN-2005 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
RIVAFID, SOCIETE FIDUCIAIRE S.A. - Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now