by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

WORLDWIDE NANO-TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Former name: Boronia Management Limited
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 18-JAN-2011 Struck off: 31-DEC-2013
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: France
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Mr. Geoffrey Roger Heywood Shareholder 29-SEP-2011 - Panama Papers
Mr. Jonathan Brett STUART Shareholder 29-SEP-2011 - Panama Papers
Mr. Zhuan CAI Shareholder 29-SEP-2011 - Panama Papers
Ms. Ping FAN Shareholder 29-SEP-2011 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CABINET HEYWOOD ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now