by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SOFTWARE OUTSOURCING ASIA LIMITED

Former name: SOFTCORE OUTSOURCING ASIA LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 address
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 21-SEP-2010
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now