by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

MIDWAY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Former name: SUCCESS ASIA INVESTMENT LTD.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 23-MAR-2010
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: China
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CHAN Yeuk Sen Shareholder 14-APR-2010 04-JAN-2015 Panama Papers
WANG Dong Shareholder 04-JAN-2015 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MANIVEST XING ZHONG SHANGHAI CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now