by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

WORLDWIDE TOURS CORP. LTD.

Former name: BARELCO MARKETING LIMITED COM
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 25-SEP-2001 Inactivation: 01-OCT-2010 Struck off: 01-OCT-2010
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Nevada
  • Linked countries: Bahamas
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
HILLARD ENTERPRISES S.A. Shareholder 09-MAR-2004 - Panama Papers
HILLARD ENTERPRISES S.A. Shareholder 09-MAR-2004 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (PERU) CORP. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now