by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CONSULTING ONE LTD

Former name: Sundaily Trading LTD
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 18-OCT-2013 Inactivation: 27-JUL-2015 Struck off: 29-JUN-2015
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Anguilla
  • Linked countries: France
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
HALLMARK MANAGEMENT INC. Shareholder 18-OCT-2013 - Panama Papers
Maxime Bensimon Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
DAHAN JERMY,DAVY,ABRAHAM ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now