by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

GLOBAL MINERALS EXPLORATION CORPORATION

Former name: KEGUAY CONSULTANTS INC.
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 30-APR-2010
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Bahamas
  • Linked countries: Bahamas
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
GLOBAL MINERALS EXPLORATION CORPORATION Same company as - - 30-APR-2010 Bahamas - Bahamas Leaks
Spinner

Officer

Role From To Data From
EURO-CARIBBEAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED Shareholder 11-AUG-2010 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
EURO-CARIBBEAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now