by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

N-CONCEPT MANUFACTURING LTD

Former name: SUNCONCEPT INTERNATIONAL CORP.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 27-FEB-2014
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
LU CHENGBIAO Shareholder 27-FEB-2014 - Panama Papers
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD. Shareholder 27-FEB-2014 27-FEB-2014 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
ORION HOUSE SERVICES (HK) LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now